Home‎ > ‎Last Man Standing 2014‎ > ‎

Standings

Below is the table for the Last Man Standing Competition.

Colour Guide:    Team Name     in     BLUE           =     Team Win                                
                            Team Name     in     RED              =      Team Loss
                            Team Name     in     PINK             =      Team Draw                            
                            Player Name    in     GREEN            Player has used Buy Back               
                            Player Name    in     RED      =     Player is Eliminated     
                            Player Name    in     GOLD           =      Winner
                            ** beside Team Name                  =      Pick was Automatic  
    


 Player

 Week 1 

Week 2

 Week 3

 Darren Beirne

     Swansea

 Man City

 

 Sean Bohan

    Chelsea

 Man City

 

Colm Canning

  Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 

 Sean Clarke

 Chelsea

 Aston Villa

 

Stephen Chalke

    Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 

Michael Connellan

    Man Utd

 Arsenal **

 

Sean Costello

    Man Utd

 ELIMINATED

 

 Peter Dolan

 Chelsea

 Man Utd

 

 James Dorrigan

     Spurs

 Arsenal

 

Alan Duignan

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 

Clive Duignan

     Chelsea

 Newcastle

 

 

 Darren Duignan

     Swansea

 Man Utd

 

 


     

 

 

 

 Jacinta Duignan

     Stoke

 ELIMINATED

 

 

 Leon Duignan

   Swansea

 Newcastle

 

 

 Louis Duignan

    Chelsea

 Man City

 

 

 Mark Duignan

   Spurs

 Man City

 

 

 Bernie Farrell

 Chelsea

 Man City

 

 

 JP Farrelly

     Swansea

 Man City

 

 

 Ciara Fox

     Man Utd

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Colum Fox

     West Ham

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Gerry Fox

    Man Utd

 ELIMINATED

 

 

 Martina Fox


Stoke

 ELIMINATED

 

 

 Oisin Fox

   Man Utd

 ELIMINATED

 

 

 Turlough Fox

     Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Padraig Gallagher

 Chelsea

 Arsenal

 

 

 Steven Gannon

   Chelsea 

Swansea 

 

 

 Karl Geelan

     Chelsea

 West Ham

 

 

 Tony Ghee

 Chelsea

 Man City

 

 

 Johnny Gilna

    Southampton

 Arsenal **

 

 

 William Guckian

 Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Michael Hand

 Southampton

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Barry Heslin

     Swansea

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Jack Heslin

     Chelsea

 Arsenal

 

 Mark Heslin

     Southampton

 ELIMINATED

 

 Shane Heslin

    Man United

 Arsenal **

 

 Dermot Higgins

  Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 


John Higgins

     Southampton

 Man City

 

 John Kiernan

    Swansea

 Arsenal  **

 

 

 Michelle Kilkenny

     Spurs

 Arsenal

 

 


Kieran Kilkenny

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 


Patrick Kennedy

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 


Barry Malone

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 Jacqui McGarry

     Spurs

 Arsenal

 

 


Padraig McGarry

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 


Noel McKiernan

    West Ham

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Lina Mitchell

 Swansea

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Mark Mitchell

  QPR  

 ELIMINATED

 

 

Rebecca Mitchell

     Chelsea

 Liverpool

 

 

 Tadhg Mulligan

     Chelsea

 Man City

 

 

 Darren Mulvey

     Swansea

 Liverpool

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 Niall Mulvey

   West Ham

 Newcastle

 

 

 James Murray

 Chelsea

 Arsenal **

 

 

 Paula Pilkington

 Chelsea

 Man Utd

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 Sean Reynolds

  Chelsea

 Arsenal

 

 

 Shane Reynolds

     Swansea

 Southampton

 

 


Brendan Treacy

     Man City

 Arsenal **

 

 


Tom Ward

    Southampton 

 ELIMINATED

 

 

 Evan Ward


Spurs

 Newcastle

 

 

 Conor Woods

 Man United

 ELIMINATED

  
Comments